nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sewri , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sewri below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Rehman Co Operative Society For Sale In Byculla

15/31, Dr. Tandel Chowk, 400 010., Mascarenhas Rd, Mustafa Bazar, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rehman Co Operative Society  For Sale  In Byculla
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹29,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Continental Heights For Sale  In Sewri1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Avenue15 For Sale In Shewri

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹30,669 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avenue15 For Sale  In Shewri
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Parel Village

BHAGWANT RAO PARALKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹28,182 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale  In Parel Village1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alandi Apartments For Sale In Alandi Apartments

Alandi Apartments  opposite bhakti building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Raj Kamal Marg Best Colony, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹40,329 per sq.ft.
₹94,769/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Prarthana Rajkamal Park, Parel For Sale In Parel

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹33,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Prarthana Rajkamal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jyot Residency For Sale In Parel

Jyot Residency  2R2V+6Q3, Parel Rd, Parel Village, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹31,670 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dimple Apartment For Sale In Parel

Dimple Apartment  Near Dabholkarwadi Society E Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Independent House, Ruparel Millennia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sita Chs, Parel Bhoiwada For Sale In Bhoiwada

G D Ambekar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Kbk Magnum For Sale In Lal Baug

Gundecha KBK Magnum   Lal Baug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Ram Niwas C.h.s For Sale In Lalbaug

Viva Ram Niwas C.H.S  Lalbaug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Towers For Sale In Parel

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹23,448 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights  Dadoji Konddev Marg, Vishwamangal Society, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹32,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Chs For Sale In Parel

Dr Ernest Borges Rd, next to KEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹28,182 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Ajinkytara For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, near ITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chowa Chandan Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chowa Chandan CHS  Kevni Pada, S.V. Road, near Cafe Arfa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estates For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Estates  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estate For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Estate  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

standalone building, Vidyalankar Educational Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sewri without brokerage?

Yes! In Sewri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sewri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sewri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sewri?

Properties available in Sewri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sewri?

To determine property prices in Sewri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.