nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jacob Circle , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jacob Circle below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights, Byculla  Nakoda Heights Dadoji Konddev Marg Chaskar Chawl, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹37,223 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights, Byculla For Sale  In Byculla1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Byculla Station Rd, Dagdi Chowl, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Baya Victoria For Sale  In Byculla West1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Kagal Valla Building For Sale In Byculla West

, Chinchpokli near Kinjal Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

The Baya Victoria  Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹39,535 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Green Field Housing Society For Sale In Chinchpokli

Sane Guruji Marg Near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chs For Sale In Byculla West

Jacob Circle near Chishti Hindustani Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

Vaishali apartment  Shanti Nagar, Near New Shirin Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishali Apartment For Sale  In Lower Parel
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,904 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solitaire For Sale  In Bhandup West
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sejal Kripa Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Near Shri Chamunda Mata Mandir,Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Agripadz For Sale In Agripada

M g Marg Agripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Quba Blue Ocean For Sale In Agripada

Quba Blue Ocean  Agripada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹24,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,983 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Residency For Sale In Agripada

Nathani Residency  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹32,163 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights For Sale In Chinchpokli

Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹26,221 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Db Orchid Heights For Sale In Agripada

Rangwala tower, beside BMC Parking, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Rangari Heights  Rangari Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Byculla

One India Tower  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹21,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The New Green Chambers Chs For Sale In Byculla

The New Green Chambers CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹25,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Bismillah Kirana And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹24,704 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnahatra Modern Enclave For Sale In Agripada

Vighnahatra Modern Enclave  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield hsg society   Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Shastri Nagar,

Greenfield CHS  Lower Parel East, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹31,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel East

Greenfield HSG Society  Greenfield HSG Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹27,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jacob circle without brokerage?

Yes! In Jacob circle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jacob circle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jacob circle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jacob circle?

Properties available in Jacob circle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jacob circle?

To determine property prices in Jacob circle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.