nbrank,desc

117 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chembur , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwara Enclave, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Ishwara Enclave, Chembur  Mahul Rd, near Ishwara Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ishwara Enclave, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sabari Shivam For Sale In Chembur

Sattu sweets, Nityanand Baug Rd, Chembur Colony, RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,554 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sabari Shivam For Sale  In Chembur1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,032 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

Crest Golfshire  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Garima For Sale In Chembur

Siddhi Garima  Collector Colony, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apts, For Sale In Chembur

Vikas Apts,  Vasant Vihar Complex, near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 27 Pallazzo, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

27 Pallazzo, Chembur  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hari Kunj Ii For Sale In Chembur East

Sindhi Society, Near Chembur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vaikunt Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Om Vaikunt Apartments  Om Vaikunt Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Castle For Sale In Chembur East

Heritage Castle  Rd Number 2, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Prabhat For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Prabhat  Union Park, Off. V.N. Purav Marg, S.T. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹23,514 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Panorama For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Panorama  Ekta, Panorama CHS, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_807 Gregorios Path, near St. Gregorios High School, Borla, Union Park, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Satnam Leela For Sale In Sindhi Society

Satnam Leela  Sindhi Society, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹21,462 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Casa Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Aster Casa Celeste  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,537 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Laxmi Sadan For Sale In Chembur

Sindhi Society, Near The Acres Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashish theatre without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashish theatre, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashish theatre?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashish theatre.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashish theatre?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashish theatre is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashish theatre?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashish theatre. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!