nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Kane Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kane Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights For Sale In Sion

Raj Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights For Sale  In Sion 1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Koliwada

Raj Heights   raj heights sion koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights  For Sale  In  Koliwada1/7
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights For Sale In Sion

Raj Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights For Sale  In Sion 1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Koliwada

Raj Heights   raj heights sion koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights  For Sale  In  Koliwada1/7
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sss Nagar , Sion East For Sale In Seva Samiti Building

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Wing-8a, Seva Samiti Building, 8c, Karmashetra Housing Society, ???? ????, ????? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400037, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs Ltd For Sale In Sion

Seva Samiti CHS ltd  Pushpak Building, 6/A, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Karma Kshetra For Sale In Sion

Flank Rd, Seva Samiti, Sion East, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Sion East

Seva Samiti Chs  Seva Samiti CHS Pushpak Building , Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/48

4 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Sion East

Seva Samiti CHS  building no 8c,flat no 161162,SS nagar ,near by seebim school,sion colony bombay 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Soin

Seva Samiti Chs  6C, Seva Samiti Housing Society Rd, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Sion East

Seva Samiti CHS Building number 3, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Comrade Harbanslal Marg

Raj Heights  Comrade Harbanslal Marg, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,727 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

standalone building, JK Bhasin Marg, near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shakti For Sale In Bahadur Nagar

Om Shiv Shakti   JK Bhasin Marg, Near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Darvesh Niwas For Sale In Sion East

Darvesh Niwas  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Santacruz

Standalone building, Kendriya Vidyalaya Koliwada KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CGS QUARTERS-2 99, Ravji Ganatra Marg, C.G.S. colony, CGS Colony, Sector 1, Antop Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹28,997 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Society For Sale In Sion

GTB Nagar, Near Hari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Elite For Sale In Jk Bhasin Marg

Newlook Bhavya Elite  JK Bhasin Marg, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,386 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Elite For Sale In Jk Bhasin Marg

Newlook Bhavya Elite  JK Bhasin Marg, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹18,985 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Apartment For Sale In Noora Bazar

Mhada Apartment  Buliding No 4 Mhada Aprartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Amk Premier High School

Opposite AMK Premier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Avanti Coop Housing Society For Sale In Sion

2 JK Bhasin Marg Punjab dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Heights For Sale In Sion

Tejas Heights  Tejas Heights, Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹32,778 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Heights For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Tejas Heights  Tamil sangam marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Antop Hill

Hill View Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd.  C.G.S. colony, CGS Colony, Sector 1, Antop Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹18,611 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kane nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kane nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kane nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kane nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kane nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kane nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kane nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kane nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!