nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kane Nagar , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kane Nagar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shakti For Sale In Bahadur Nagar

Om Shiv Shakti   JK Bhasin Marg, Near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Shakti  For Sale  In Bahadur Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nagar Chs For Sale In Raoli Camp Maternity Center, H.m Road, Nirmal Nagar, Kokri Agar, Sion, Sion Koliwada, Maharashtra, India

Nirmal nagar CHS  Rawlicamp hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs For Sale  In Raoli Camp Maternity Center, H.m Road, Nirmal Nagar, Kokri Agar, Sion, Sion Koliwada, Maharashtra, India1/3
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Adarsh Gharkul Hsc For Sale In Sion

Adarsh Gharkul HSC   Adarsh Gharkul HSC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs, Sra Phase 2. Sion East For Sale In Sion

Shiv Koliwada CHS, SRA phase 2. Sion East  Shivkoliwada Cooperative Housing Society Sion East, Sion Sion Koliwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022 View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada For Sale In Raoli Camp Municipal Maternity Home

Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada  niraml nagar C.H.S rawali camp hospital housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kane nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kane nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kane nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kane nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kane nagar?

Properties available in Kane nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kane nagar?

To determine property prices in Kane nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.