nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Kane Nagar, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Kane Nagar, Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Karma Kshetra For Sale In Sion
Flank Rd, Seva Samiti, Sion East, Antop Hill
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Sion East
Seva Samiti CHS building no 8c,flat no 161162,SS nagar ,near by seebim school,sion colony bombay 37
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/18South
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Antop Hill
Independent House, Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar,Near Mini Punjab's Restaurant,
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In G T B Nagar
Standalone Building, Sion Koliwada, near Hazara Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Santacruz
Standalone building, Kendriya Vidyalaya Koliwada KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CGS QUARTERS-2 99, Ravji Ganatra Marg, C.G.S. colony, CGS Colony, Sector 1, Antop Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹28,997 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Amk Premier High School
Opposite AMK Premier High School
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tejas Heights For Sale In Sion East, Sion
Tejas Heights Tamil sangam marg
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Zeus Residency For Sale In Sion East
Zeus Residency Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.32 Crores
₹13,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In , Sion
Standalone Building, Sion East opp trinity high school
Not under loan₹
₹5.95 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pashmina Lake Riviera For Sale In Powai
Pashmina Lake Riviera Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹19,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prem Sagar Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sion
Prem Sagar Apartment Prem Sagar Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion
Sheth Beaumonte Sheth Beaumonte
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹45,213 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion
Sheth Beaumonte Near MovieMax,Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters,Sion,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹7.37 Crores
₹29,598 per sq.ft.
₹4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion
Not under loan₹
₹7.62 Crores
₹29,592 per sq.ft.
₹4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Residency Chsl For Sale In Sion
Sion
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹52,863 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East
Shiv Koliwada Chs Road No 29, Sion East, Agarwada Colony, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Shiv Koliwada Chs Sion East, Sion Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East
Dosti Mezzo 22 Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East
Dosti Mezzo 22 DOSTI MEZZO 22,ROAD NO 29,SION,Konkan,400012
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹48,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East For Sale In Sion East
Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East DOSTI MEZZO 22,ROAD NO 29,SION,Konkan,400022
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹50,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Wadala For Sale In Wadala
Raymond The Address By GS Wadala Near Sunder Vihar Hotel, Pratikshanagar Depo Road, Wadala, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Highway Luxury Apartments, Sion, Sion For Sale In Sion
Highway Apartments, Sion, Sion Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹37,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Highway Luxury Apartments, Sion For Sale In Sion
Highway Apartments, Sion Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Vijaya Residency For Sale In Lalbaug
B-202, near Lokmanya Pan Bazar associate ltd, GTB Nagar, Lalbaug, Everard Nagar, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sree Vijay Residency For Sale In Lal Baug
sree vijay residency opp Magnum Tower,Magnum Tower, Shree Ganesh Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel,
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Kane nagar?
There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Kane nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Kane nagar.
What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Kane nagar?
The starting price of luxury apartments in Kane nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.
How many luxury properties are available in Kane nagar?
Kane nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.
How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Kane nagar?