nbrank,desc

7 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Chembur, Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, dr cg road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,938 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chembur1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vikas Apts, For Sale In Chembur

Vikas Apts,  Vasant Vihar Complex, near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vikas Apts, For Sale  In Chembur 1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Chembur East

Vasant Vihar Complex, Near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Sumitra Bhavan For Sale In Chembur

Davalat Industries Near Vasant Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Shirshti For Sale In Chembur

Choithram Gidwani Rd, opp. BORLA SOCIETY, near Cubic Mall -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Srishti For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹35,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gulab Park Colony, Rcf Colony, Chembur

Independent House, Dr. CG Road, Near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹40,984 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree One Uttam For Sale  In Chembur1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shree One Uttam For Sale  In Chembur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sabari Prabhat For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Prabhat  Union Park, Off. V.N. Purav Marg, S.T. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹23,514 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Ganga Green Villa For Sale In Bandiwali

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

Crest Golfshire  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.66 Crores
₹25,722 per sq.ft.
4.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In 27 Pallazzo, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

27 Pallazzo, Chembur  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

JP Icons 71  Near Cubic Mall, Basant Garden, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹22,486 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹21,473 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Maitri Park

V N Purva Rd Near union park chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,182 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

Godrej RKS  Sion - Trombay Rd, Dreamland Society, Borla, Union Park, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

GODREJ RKS  Opp. croma Store,Sion - Trombay Rd,Union Park,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chembur East

Standalone Building, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra near R. K. Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ekta Crest For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Crest  Ekta Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ekta Panorama For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Panorama  Ekta, Panorama CHS, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_807 Gregorios Path, near St. Gregorios High School, Borla, Union Park, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In One Meraki, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

ONE MERAKI - Wing A & Wing B,CHEMBUR,CHEMBUR,Konkan,400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,683 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Haware Parekh Chambers For Sale In Chembur East

Haware Parekh Chambers  Haware Parekh Chambers, Rd Number 5, Ghatla, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,473 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Haware Parekh Chambers For Sale In Chembur

Haware Parekh Chambers  Haware Parekh Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,407 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Vasant vihar complex?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Vasant vihar complex all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Vasant vihar complex.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Vasant vihar complex?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Vasant vihar complex can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Vasant vihar complex?

Vasant vihar complex offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 7. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.