nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Chembur Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Fairlawn Chs For Sale In Chembur

fairlawn chs  trombay road, NEAR BANK OF BARODA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fairlawn Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

GODREJ RKS  Opp. croma Store,Sion - Trombay Rd,Union Park,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunder Apartments For Sale In Chembur

3, VN Purav Marg, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In North Star For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Supreme Epitome For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
25 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vihal Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Crest For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Crest  Ekta Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Amarante For Sale In Chembur

Shree Amarante  Shree Amarante, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹26,308 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,497 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kukreja Estate For Sale In Chembur

VN Purav Marg near Hotel Maharana Inn - Hotels in Mumbai Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Palm View For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Palm View  Venus Apartments RD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹44,304 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Castle For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Castle  swami viveknanada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kritika Residency For Sale In Chembur

Kritika Residency  Sion - Trombay Rd, Borla, near M/s Bombay Construction & Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd. ,Union Park, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Union Park For Sale In Chembur

Union Park  17, Borla, Union Park, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹34,091 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/55
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Ashish For Sale In Chembur

Shree Guru Ashish  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,061 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Estate For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹23,644 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Union park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Union park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Union park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Union park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Union park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Union park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Union park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Union park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!