nbrank,desc

57 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chembur , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Chembur below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale  In Wadala East, Wadala1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmarg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Gulmarg Society  Near Chembur Naka,Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹22,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaLodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41St To 45Th Floor

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Daffodil For Sale In Chembur

Kukreja Daffodil  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fairlawn Chs For Sale In Chembur

fairlawn chs  trombay road, NEAR BANK OF BARODA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹26,534 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta Vista-2, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_801, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Near imax theater,Bhakti Park,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹26,534 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Raunak Grand Center Of Mumbai - Celeste Collection For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Off, Eastern Fwy, near Wadala Truck Terminal, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

Altavista  VN Purav Marg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Manharthen For Sale In Wadala Heights

bhakthi park island ajmera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹34,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tina Bliss Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Maitri Park

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Spenta Alta Vista  VN Purav Marg, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, near Surana Sethia Hospital, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tina Bliss For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹20,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Trishabh Green For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Green  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹21,234 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Soumya Packers And Movers For Sale In Chembur

near Soumya Packers and Movers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Towers For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹37,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chembur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chembur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chembur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chembur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chembur?

Properties available in Chembur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chembur?

To determine property prices in Chembur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.