nbrank,desc

68 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ekta 25b Sra Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ekta 25b Sra Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Wadala

Shree Siddhivinayak CHS  Ground Floor Bhakti Park, near SBI Branch Bhakti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale  In Wadala1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mahada Calony For Sale In Chembur

2VXW+7HM, Indira Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Meghmalhar Society For Sale In Meghmalhar Society

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ekta Milan Chs For Sale In Chembur

ekta milan chs  Nagababa Rd, Mahul Gaon, MMRDA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalAditya Jyot Eye HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In M.s. Building For Sale In Chembur East

M.S. Building  Chembur Colony Near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rna Park For Sale In Chembur

Rna Park  Mhada Colony, RNA Park, Vashinaka Road, Near Bharat Petroleum Monorail Station, Mumbai 400074.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mm Splendor For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹16,104 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
65.45 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
37,512/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Fontana For Sale In Palava

Casa Fontana   Casa Fontana E, Downtown, Palava, Dombivli, II, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Harikrupa Co-oprative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

Harikrupa co-oprative housing society   Chanakya Chowk near Shakti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 21

Balram Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aman Socity For Sale In Chembur

visnu nagar chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.Chembur NakaGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Muktistar Mannat For Sale In Muktistar Mannat

Muktistar Mannat  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kulswamini Chs For Sale In Chembur

Vasi Naka near HP company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sra For Sale In Chembur

SRA  sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Chembur East

Wasi Naka, Aggarwal Colony, Near The Chembur Nagrik Sahkari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Sra Chs

Near Chandak developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maitri Park For Sale In Kalher

Maitri Park  Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tigon Elite, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Tigon Elite, Chembur  Principal Mandalecha Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Building No 2 Vishnu Nagar For Sale In Chembur

Vishnu Nagar Road .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Virar East

Near Beggar's home, vs marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jai Bhavani For Sale In Chembur

Vashi Naka, Shivaji Nagar, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Altavista Sra Chs Laldongar Suman Nagar Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sion trombe road Laldongar Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurudev Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Vishwajeet planets,Morivali,gut no 46, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Chembur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Chembur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Chembur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chembur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Chembur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Chembur?

The appreciation of flat values in Chembur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.