nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale  In Chembur East1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mount Bliss For Sale In Bhandup West

Mount Bliss  Mount Bliss Shivaji Nagar Rd Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mount Bliss For Sale  In Bhandup West 1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Natvar Parekh Compound For Sale In Sree Samarth Co Op Hsg, Mhada Colony, Natvar Parekh Compound, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

Jijamata Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar Police Statio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In 29, Road No.5, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Phase 1, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 near ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Trimurti Appartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Dada Patil Marg, Shivaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Natvar Parekh Compound For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Lotus Colony, near Shivaji Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Govandi East For Sale In Rafiq Nagar, Govandi Slums

Rafiq Nagar , Behind Faizane Rasool Maajid Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale  In Nardas Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale  In Chembur1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Co Op H S For Sale In Govandi West,

shri swami samarth co op h s  Shivaji Nagar Near MANEESH PHARMACEUTICALS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhimratna For Sale In Sector 12

bhimratna  dr.babasaheb ambedkar gardan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.54 Lacs
₹14,683 per sq.ft.
38,710/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raigadh Chs For Sale In , Govandi East,

Raigadh chs   Kamla raman nagar, Dumping Road, Govandi Slums, Baiganwadi near Bismillah fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 2

Shakti Residency  Municipal Colony, Municipal Road, Near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rayan Park For Sale In Govandi East

Rayan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In C44 Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nandadeep Cooperative Housing Society, Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society, Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400088, India

Opposite Atlanta Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govandi

Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society  Gautam Nagar, W.T.Patil Marg, Opp, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hanuman Chs For Sale In Sati Nagar

Annabhau Sathe Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nilkanth Valley For Sale In Kharghar

sector 3 Near YMT College Of Nursing Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lallubhai Affordable Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Lallubhai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nine North Private For Sale In Chedda Nagar,

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sajjangad C.h.s For Sale In Sajjan Gad Cooperative Housing Society, 52, Dp Rd, Sector A, Lalle Ameerchand Complex, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

lallubhai compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 NORTH, ???? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹19,730 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dzire For Sale In Govandi East

Dzire  Govandi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Reputed Implosion Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Reputed Implosion CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shantisagar Co Op Hos Society For Sale In Shantisagar

behind dakshata police society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,464 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Affordable Flat In Building Lallubhai Comppund For Sale In Deonar Municipal Colony, Govandi East

near dr baba saheb chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganwantari Copertive Housing Socity For Sale In Govandi

Near M East Ward Municipal Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shivneri Building For Sale In Govandi East

Shivneri building  Mankhurd, near Lallubhai Compound,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shivaji nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shivaji nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shivaji nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shivaji nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shivaji nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Shivaji nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Shivaji nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.