nbrank,desc

7 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinum For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinum  Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Road, Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Platinum For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinium Chs For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinium chs  Mankhurd Link Rd,Mahavir Platinum CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Platinium  Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prem Jyoth Complex For Sale In Mahavir Platinum Chs

Opposite Indian Oil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Ratnaakar Aventus Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Govandi West, Govandi, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,540 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  3W76+PX4, Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Indian Oil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 29, Road No.5, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Phase 1, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 near ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale  In Chembur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,506 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale  In Govandi West1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Omakar Chs For Sale In Govandi West

Omakar CHS  Sector 2 ,Near Atlanta Ground and Nandadeep Co-operative Houseing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,029 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govandi

Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society  Gautam Nagar, W.T.Patil Marg, Opp, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, above Bridge Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

Centrio By MJ Shah  PL Lokhande marg , new Gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Centrionx For Sale In Centrio By Mj Shah

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

PL Lokhande Marg,Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Govandi East

Orchid Apartment  H Block, near Shree hashu advani school and A One Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹29,040 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,915 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganwantari Copertive Housing Socity For Sale In Govandi

Near M East Ward Municipal Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Flat In Implosion Chs For Sale In Acc Nagar,govandi East

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Grit Garden For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Near RBK International Academy, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,366 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs, Chedda Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,167 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,397 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹32,394 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshata Police Chs For Sale In Dakshata Police Chs

Dakshata Police CHS  Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivaji nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!