nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandarli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhandarli , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Heights For Sale In Thane West

Quality Heights  Thane West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Quality Heights For Sale  In Thane West1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City Riverside For Sale In Antarli

Lodha Palava Casa Estela
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City Riverside For Sale  In Antarli
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mumbra

Dahisar,Near PRINCE WEIGH BRIDGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre SchoolFood mall super market

2 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Thane

Shree Hari Residency, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Palm Vista For Sale In Shilphata

Provident Palm Vista  Provident Palm Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Provident Palm Vista  Near Puravankara Shilphata,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Shilphata,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sezzan DhabaNawab Family DhabaMaryam Hotel And Biryani CenterMaryam hotel and biryani centerDosti Planet North

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Kuwarji Residency,gala No.34, Near Om Public School, Diaghar Gav, Kalyanphata, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Uma Elements  Om Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale In Shilphata

Lotus Urban Hills  Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom, Kalyan Shilphata Circle, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.15 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
39,632/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbraLODHA Xperia Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Castle For Sale In Shilphata

Gajra Bhoomi Castle  Near Mahatre Nagar Mangaon, Daighar Gaon,Shilphata, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Green View Chs Ltd , Mumbra Shill Phata For Sale In 42vm+m9, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

shill phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhandarli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhandarli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhandarli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhandarli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhandarli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhandarli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhandarli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhandarli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!