nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnai nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Krishnai nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivli East1/27
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Dani Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Dani Avenue  Goraswari, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dani Avenue For Sale  In Malad East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavna Society For Sale In Dombivali East

sadbhavna society  Datta mandir kolegaon , Bamavani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumboking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Belvedere  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,433 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale  In Dombivli East1/16
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Garden City For Sale  In Dombivli East1/22
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Garden City  6XFQ+HH7, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Runwal Garden City  Manpada Road, Dombivali (East)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Runwal Garden City  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Don't Know

Runwal Garden City  Shop No 4, Ground Floor, Manjushri CHS Manpada Rd, opposite Raymond Showroom, Eknath Mhatre Nagar, Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East Thane, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,547 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Runwal Garden City

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden city  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Balkum Pada

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society

Lodha Casa Belvedere  Lodha Casa Belvedere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Runwal Garden City  cluster 5, beside Runwal Mycity, Dombivli, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Rayan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,199 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.33 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,714/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krishnai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krishnai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnai nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krishnai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!