nbrank,desc

6 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnai nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Krishnai nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkari Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

sarkari villa  Katai Pipeline Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarkari Villa For Sale  In Kolegaon
South
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale In 539p+r9h, Bhavdevi Nagar, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India

koleghesar road kolegoan dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale  In 539p+r9h, Bhavdevi Nagar, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sahakar Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-Dombivali Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Casa Marvella A To H Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli

Palava-II, Antarli Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumbokingdiva east

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kolegaon

Parvati Apartment   Badlapur - Katai Rd Near Hirwai dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkPandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Shanikrupa Complex C.h.s. Ltd. For Sale In Kolegaon

katai badlapur pipe line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shani Baba Complex For Sale In Kolegaon

shani baba complex  Badlapur - Katai Rd near Samadhan Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shani Baba Complex For Sale  In Kolegaon

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Heritage For Sale In Badlapur West

Sadguru Heritage  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Heritage For Sale  In Badlapur West1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Swaroop For Sale In Kolegaon

Krishna Swaroop  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Near HOTEL KUSHALA GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building, Kalyan Shilphata Road, near Ira Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Casa Foresta C ***** Lodha Casa Premier, Manpada Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Mangaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra ******* India

Lodha Fiora  lodha premier **** fiora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Katai Village

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Hedutane

Lodha Fiora  Hedutane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹7,555 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliNeelsidhi AmaranteEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in NavadeRaj Harmony Phase IIDMart

Runwal Garden City  at Runwal Garden Tower-19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Garden City Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Shramsafalya, Phadke Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Runwal Garden City  R galleria, Dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  635V+QH8 Dombivli auto stand, Eknath Mhatre Nagar, Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Blossom City For Sale In Thane

Runwal Mycity Blossom City  Runwal Mycity Tower 3, Flat 1002, Cluster 4, opposite Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Usarghar Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Runwal Garden City  runwal gardem dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Garden City Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,240 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.96 Lacs
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
21,181/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Casa Bellisimo For Sale In Dombivali

143/3 of Village Khoni, Dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Codename Central For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Central For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Codename Central  Sector 11, Dombivli Badlapur Road Taloja Bypass Phata, Gaon, Dombivli East, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Central For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Codename Central  SECTOR 11, BADLAPUR ROAD DOMBIVALIEAST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Krishnai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Krishnai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnai nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Krishnai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!