nbrank,desc

33 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Usarghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Usarghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  off Kalyan sheel road Manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal Mycity Phase Ii  Cluster 4 , Runwwal Mycity Ryan international school Runwal Mycity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale  In Kalyan1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Majestica For Sale In Usarghar

Casa Bella Internal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Flat In Eleganta A Wing For Sale In Dombivli,

Lodha Palava Casa Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Runwal MyCity  Runwal mycityTower -1, Usarghar Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹10,240 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli,usarghar Gaon

Cricket ground, Casa Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Casabella Serena C For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Riviera For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Serena For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Casa Bella Serena  Near Majestica B Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal My city  Usarghar Gaon Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Serena B Wing Casa Bella For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Casa Bella, Serena B Wing Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casabella For Sale In Palava

Casa Bella Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli

near Lodha Casa Bella Gold, Palava City, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Palava City

Casa Bella Main Rd, PHI, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

53F9+VH9 Casa Bella Main Rd, Casa Bella, PHI, Usarghar Gaon Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Excellencia C For Sale In Palava City

Excellencia C  Excellencia C, Casa Bella Main Rd, PHI, Palava City, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savanna B For Sale In Palava City

Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Dombiwali East, Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Trimurti Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Serena B For Sale In Usargar Gaon

CASA BELLA SERENA B  Casa Bella, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Vista For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Venecia, Casabella, Palava City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

near xperia mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Usarghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Usarghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Usarghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Usarghar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Usarghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Usarghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Usarghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Usarghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!