nbrank,desc

45 - Flats for Sale in Shilgaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Shilgaon Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Thane

Bright Sky Heights   Bright Sky Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bright Sky Heights  For Sale  In Thane1/2
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilphata

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale  In Shilphata1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Dombivli

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd ,Survey Number - 57, Hissa No. 1 Near Khidkali, Taluka, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilgaon

Bhoomi Lawns  Bhoomi Lawns, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near toyota showroom, Shilgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Greenwoods Passion For Sale In Shilgaon

Shil Phata Road near Millennium Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Sky Lawns For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  kalyan shill road.Shilgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti, Shilphata For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Residency, Shilphata For Sale In Daighar Gaon

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Asthavinayak Society For Sale In Diva

SHIL GAON near MAYUR H MHATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiIndravati HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Palmvista For Sale In Thane West

Provident Palmvista  Junction, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Aai Gav Devi Construction, Diva Shilphta Rd For Sale In Shop. 1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Shree samarth nagar, Shilphata, Diva-ShilRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,256 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Arihant Aarohi

Arihant Aarohi  Near Kalyan Shil Phata Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In P Heights For Sale In Padle Gaon

Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,971 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Lawns Gajra, For Sale In Thane

Shilphata Rd Near Millennium Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, Thane For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi, Thane  Kalyan Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti Palace For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti Palace  Near Maruti Suzuki Arena Motors, Shilphata Road, Shilgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbra

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti Palace For Sale In Shilgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  611, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shilgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shilgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shilgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shilgaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shilgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shilgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shilgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shilgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!