nbrank,desc

113 - Flats for Sale in Padle Gaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Padle Gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Shilphata Road

Om Aditya Paraiso  at Om Aditya Paraiso
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Aditya	Paraiso For Sale  In Shilphata Road1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nextown  sapphire marathon next town ,deasai village, kalyanshil road , damboli east ,thane , 412104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marathon Nextown For Sale  In Dombivali East1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Paraiso Chs, B2-1701, Beside Arihant Aarohi, Upper, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Marathon Nextown

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,035 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudis Sunanda Circle For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Thane

Sunrise Parkview  Sunrise park view, Padle Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Rise Park View For Sale In Thane

sun rise park view  Kalyan Shill Road, near Hotel Kokan Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Marathan Next Town For Sale In Padle Gaon

, Opposite Padle Gaon Bus Stop, Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nextown  Ford showroom, Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mukta Residency, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Khidkali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jidnyasa Housing Society For Sale In Jidnyar Chs-b1, Cluster_thane_5, Padle Gaon, Thane, Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204, India

Jidnyasa housing society  5356+8R4, Unnamed Road, Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane, Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Thane

Marathon Nextown  Marathon Nextown, Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Yashwant Patil House, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Near Sunrise Park View, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sunrise Parkview  Padle Gaon, Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown Sapphire For Sale In Dombivli East

Marathon Nextown sapphire  MARATHON NEXTOWN JASPER,PADLEGAVON,DESAI VILLEGE,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Shilphata

Marathon Nextown  Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop, Off Kalyan-Shil Road, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Residency For Sale In Shilphata

Shreepati Residency  Near Shalu Dhaba Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,008 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jigyasa Chs For Sale In Thane

jigyasa chs  Padle Gaon near Padale gaon post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Om Paraiso For Sale In Padle Gaon

Om Paraiso  Paraiso Tower 2 Pariaso, Arihant Aarohi Tower-2 next to Arihant Aarohi, Padle Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown Amber Building For Sale In Thane

Marathon Nextown Amber Building  Marathon Nextown, Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padle gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padle gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padle gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padle gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padle gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padle gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padle gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padle gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!