nbrank,desc

13 - Flats for Sale in Krishnai nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Krishnai nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivli East1/27
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Dani Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Dani Avenue  Goraswari, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dani Avenue For Sale  In Malad East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkari Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

sarkari villa  Katai Pipeline Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale In 539p+r9h, Bhavdevi Nagar, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India

koleghesar road kolegoan dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Sahakar Villa Appratment For Sale In Krishnai Nagar

Sahakar Villa Near Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Chawl, Kolegaon, Dombivali For Sale In 539m+2cf, Kolegaon-dombivali Rd, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India

behinde Jay Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahakar Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-Dombivali Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Yamunai Garden Building For Sale In Kolegaon

yamunai garden building  Kolegaon-Dombivali Road near Z.P.School Kolegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Casa Marvella A To H Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli

Palava-II, Antarli Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumbokingdiva east

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kolegaon

Parvati Apartment   Badlapur - Katai Rd Near Hirwai dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkPandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavna Society For Sale In Dombivali East

sadbhavna society  Datta mandir kolegaon , Bamavani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumboking

1 RK Flat In Sunshine Building, For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-dombivli rd near Marathi School Kolegaun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency Estate

1 BHK Flat In Shanikrupa Complex C.h.s. Ltd. For Sale In Kolegaon

katai badlapur pipe line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Krupa For Sale In Badlapur

samarth krupa  Katai Rd, near Samadhan Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samarth Krupa For Sale  In Badlapur 1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shani Baba Complex For Sale In Kolegaon

shani baba complex  Badlapur - Katai Rd near Samadhan Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shani Baba Complex For Sale  In Kolegaon

1 RK Apartment In Gokuldham Complex Dombivali For Sale In Desale Pada

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Heritage For Sale In Badlapur West

Sadguru Heritage  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Swaroop For Sale In Kolegaon

Krishna Swaroop  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Near HOTEL KUSHALA GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jai Ashwini Society For Sale In Dombivli East

vijay nagar, new ayre road, near Lal Bahadur Shastri Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building, Kalyan Shilphata Road, near Ira Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Casa Foresta C ***** Lodha Casa Premier, Manpada Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Mangaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra ******* India

Lodha Fiora  lodha premier **** fiora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Belvedere  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,433 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Katai Village

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden city  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Garden City  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Runwal Garden City

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  at Runwal Garden Tower-19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,547 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Hedutane

Lodha Fiora  Hedutane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹7,555 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliNeelsidhi AmaranteEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in NavadeRaj Harmony Phase IIDMart

Runwal Garden City  635V+QH8 Dombivli auto stand, Eknath Mhatre Nagar, Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Garden City Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Shramsafalya, Phadke Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Runwal Garden City  6XFQ+HH7, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Runwal Garden City  R galleria, Dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishnai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishnai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnai nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishnai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!