nbrank,desc

513 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near NH 4 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Thane

Khani Gaon near Ayesha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ayesha Apartment For Sale  In Thane
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Jubliee Park For Sale In Kausa

Symbiosis Campus, Opp. Toll Plaza, Mumbra, Bypass, Kausa, Shil, Thane, Thane, Maharashtra 400612 near Symbiosis Convent High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jubliee Park For Sale  In Kausa
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shantaram Smurti For Sale In Mumbra

Dargah Rd, near holy spirit english high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ammar Manzil For Sale In Devripada

Mumbra, near Mesco Crescent English High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,616 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tahira Aparment For Sale In Mumbra

Kausa NEAR Mesco Crescent English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

JUBLEE PARK, Kausa, Mumbra, Devripada, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.55 Lacs
₹2,392 per sq.ft.
8,912/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ahmed Mansion For Sale In Mumbra

kausa near Bosco English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

3 BHK Flat In Al Karim Heights Jubilee Park Devri Pada Kausa Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra

near siddiki paradice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,519 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tahira Apartment For Sale In 525g+pgc, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Devripada, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

Kalsekar near Masjid & Madrasa Baitur Rehman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mumbra East For Sale In 5, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane, Devripada, Maharashtra 400612, India

oppsite holy prophet school khwaja Manzil Hashmat chowk devripada kausa mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Towers Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra

Paradise Towers Mumbra  Ayesha Apartment Kalsekar, Mumbra Devripada, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Towers For Sale In Mumbra

Paradise Towers  Sunshine Apartment, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Devripada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Fouzaan Tower For Sale In 9, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane, Devripada, Maharashtra 400612, India

Mumbra Bypass Rd, East, Mumbra NEAR Maaz Restaurant Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Hashmat Park A For Sale In Mumbra

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Cinemas - PalavaJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 RK Flat In Abdul Rehman Apartment, Mumbra For Sale In Rashid Compound, Kausa, Mumbra

charni pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Flat In Rashid Compound Zubeda Baug For Sale In Rashid Compound, Kausa, Mumbra

rashid compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mumbra Kausa For Sale In Mumbra

Rashid Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alkarim Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Alkarim Apartment  Kalsekar, Mumbra near Siddiqui Complex New
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aqsa Residency For Sale In Mumbra

Aqsa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Mumbra

Village Kausa,Shimla Park, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Iqbal Colony For Sale In Thane

diamond bakery road, near Sara English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Al-kareem Heights For Sale In Jubli Park

Al-Kareem Heights  Jublee Park , Devripada ,Kausa.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,005 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In A.q Heights For Sale In Mumbra

Charnipada near Bosco English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,202 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In A Q Heights For Sale In Charnipada

Charnipada, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Near Bosco High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In A Q Heights For Sale In Thane

A Q Heights  Charnipada, Near Bosco English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mumbra bypass toll gate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mumbra bypass toll gate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbra bypass toll gate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mumbra bypass toll gate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mumbra bypass toll gate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mumbra bypass toll gate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mumbra bypass toll gate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mumbra bypass toll gate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!