nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandarli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Bhandarli , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Jai Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Thane
Jai Sanskruti Apartment Dahisar Near HP Petrol Pump
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony Apartment For Sale In Dahisar
Uttar Shiv Gav Road, near Mhada Colony Bhandarli Scheme code-280
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vantage Green Woods For Sale In B, Jagannath Nivaas Green Woods, ????, ?????????? 421204, India
Vantage Green Woods Daighar
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East
Casa Bella Gold near Bella Mart
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vantage Green Woods For Sale In Shilphata
Vantage Green Woods Shilphata,43W5+F57, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivali
Lodha Palava
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,205 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rudis Sunanda Circle For Sale In Dombivli East
Rudis Sunanda Circle Kokan King Resort
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli
Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli East
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Chupke Chupke For Sale In Ekta Crane Service
Near Ekta Waigh Bridge, Dahisar Mori
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Elements For Sale In Kalyan
Elements Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Om Public School | CBSE School
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Odhav Hari Residency For Sale In Thane
Diaghar Goan
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Icon For Sale In Mumbra
Aditya Laxmi Icon Dahisar Mori Upper Kharghar
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,819 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Society For Sale In Thane
Shree Hari Society Daighar Gaon, Near Shree Datta Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali East
Akriti Agarwal 40000002025-08-311 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali EastKalyan phata 1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali EastDombiwali Eastmumbai1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali EastDombiwali EastmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shivalik Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane
Daighar Gaon, Near Tmc School No. 91
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ocean City For Sale In Dahisar
ocean city Ocean City
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ocean City For Sale In Dahisar
Ocean city Dahisar Near Ocean City
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Royale Shilpata,thane For Sale In Kalyan
Daighar Gaon, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Hazel For Sale In Daighar Gaon
Narayanshet Patil Rd Near Shivalik Co Op Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Saj Saj Shrushti, For Sale In Thane
Saj Saj Shrushti, Saj Shrushti complex
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nargis Villa For Sale In Shilphata
Nargis Villa Daighar Gaon Near Hotel Shiva Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Saj Shrushti For Sale In Thane
Daighar Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Saj Srushti Complex For Sale In Thane
Saj srushti complex Saj Srushti Complex Shree nathuseth marg Daighar Gaon Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Saj Shrushti For Sale In Shilphata
Saj Shrushti Daighar Road
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bhandarli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhandarli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bhandarli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhandarli.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhandarli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhandarli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bhandarli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhandarli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!