nbrank,desc

1,032 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Malad West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Kandivali East1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Sri Balaji Enclave  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹33,299 per sq.ft.
90,654/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Malad West1/3
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Sri Balaji Enclave  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹28,983 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Tower 28 Shiv Shakti   Haji Bapu Rd lower Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹19,221 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

tower 28  Haji Bapu Road, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,612 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Builders and Developers, Haji Bapu Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹21,216 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pramod Apartment Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Shree Pramod Apartment CHSL  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

Arkade Evoke  Near Westside, Laxmi Ramana Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹24,328 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹24,976 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Pramod Apartment Chsl For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,768 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Tower 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West

Rishabraj Avyaana  Near Urban Sports Zone, Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,515 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹21,085 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In F Residences - Rental For Sale In Malad West

F Residences - Rental  CC115, Ramchandra Ln, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Vibe Mangrove For Sale In Goregaon West

Kumar Vibe Mangrove  Near Bangur Nagar Metro Station, Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹24,818 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Vibe Mangrove For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹22,709 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri balaji enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri balaji enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri balaji enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri balaji enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri balaji enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri balaji enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri balaji enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri balaji enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!