nbrank,desc

6 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Madh , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Madh , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Madh For Sale In Madh

harbadevi near M.P Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Madh For Sale  In Madh
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankYari Road Bus StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteVIVO DN Nagar Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Madh For Sale In Madh

harbadevi near M.P Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Madh For Sale  In Madh
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jesus Apartment For Sale In Madh

chrishian line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Amalfi Sicily Capri For Sale In Madh

RAHEJA EXOTICA, Raheja Exotica, Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Madh

Standalone building, Near Jenic Villa , Christian Lane, Madh Island
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Munde House For Sale In Versova

Mandvi Gali, Patil Galli, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Niwas For Sale In Mandvi Galli, Versova, Andheri West

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas For Sale  In Mandvi Galli, Versova, Andheri West1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat In Millenium Chs For Sale In Malad West

Millennium Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Chs For Sale  In Malad West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK Flat In La Feliz For Sale In Bellacasa

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Bellacasa, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Apartment For Sale In Versova Village

Evershine Apartment  at Evershine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Versova Sea Breeze-1 Chs Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nearby God Gift Tower,versova Village ,patel Pakhadi Lane For Sale In Versova Village Fish Market

near by god gift tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Peace Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Furniturewala Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Furniturewala Residency  Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Near Sunni Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Queen Bldg For Sale In Andheri West

Cross Pakhadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,369 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Royal Heights For Sale In Malad West

malwani royal heights  Malvani Near Vinayak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,898 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd near God Gift Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.5 Lacs
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Malvani Sonali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Kondi House Church Wali Building ,versova Village -versova For Sale In Andheri West

Siddhivinayak Apartment, Ahead Telegu Church, Chincholi Bunder Rd, near ICICI Bank ATM, Versova Village, Buddha Galli, Versova village, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Garib Nawaz Mazil For Sale In Andheri West

Versova, near Ganga tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ismail Manzil For Sale In Andheri West

ISMAIL MANZIL   ISMAIL MANZIL A B C WING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Bhunu House For Sale In Versova Village

Versova, near Masan Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Versova

Tere Gali, Versova Village, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka For Sale In Versova Village

renuka   Laxman Niwas,near Satyajit Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Classic Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Classic CHS  5RJ8+4QF, Veer Abdul Hamid Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean View Apartment For Sale In Millionaire Ocean View

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

Shanti Niketan, beside Bhaskar Niwas Apartments, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,729 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Lila Apartment For Sale In Andheri West,

lila apartment  opp. Gulmohar Garden Ground, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  kala vidyalay school & college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹18,362 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Madh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Madh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madh.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Madh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!