nbrank,desc

4 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Madh , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Madh , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Madh

Raheja Exotica  Madh Marve Road, Madh Island, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Raheja Exotica For Sale  In Madh1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Ferbandes Apartment For Sale In Madh

Madh Island Madh Island near Mathen Fasaltay Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ferbandes Apartment For Sale  In Madh1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankYari Road Bus StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteVIVO DN Nagar Metro Station

1 RK Flat In Jesusa Apartment For Sale In Madh

Christian Wada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

Standalone building, Mandvi Galli, near Versova Jetty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Chwll For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Ambojwadi, near, Moiniya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chwll  For Sale  In Malad West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 RK Flat In Aman Welfare Society Malad West For Sale In Malad West,

S 30.aman welfare society.azad nagar.gate no 8.kargil road.ambojwadi.malvani.malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aman Welfare Society Malad West For Sale  In Malad West, 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

1 RK Flat In Garib Uadhar Society For Sale In Shop No 5, Ambedkar Chowk Gate, 8, Malwani, Malad, Babrekar Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Anarkali chinese Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Ambujwadi For Sale In Malad West

Abdul Hamid Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 RK Flat In Sukhsagar Society, Mhada For Sale In Malad West

106-D/1, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Pereira Apt For Sale In Sea Breeze - 1

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West
0.6 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Samudra Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Samudra Darshan  Shop No 1 Ground Floor Versova Village, NEAR AYUSH MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Malwani Sarjan Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Sarjan CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Maharashtra Police Federation Chs For Sale In Malad West

Gaikwad Nagar, Near Kala Vidya Mandir Institiute of Technology (Polytechnic)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saujanya Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

varsova near Hayat clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 RK Apartment In Soares House For Sale In Yari Road Bus Station

Soares house  Yari Rd, Near Municipal School Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 RK Apartment In Apna Ghar Society For Sale In Malad West

Apna Ghar Society  Malvani, Near Alfalah High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 RK Flat In Heena Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Mapkhan nagar Marol naka, Ocean Heights 2, 42, Amarant Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Mistry Building For Sale In Andheri West

JP Rd ,near Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Giriraj Chawl For Sale In Malad Malwani

Azad Nagar, Near St. Paul's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 RK Apartment In Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society  6-B, SHAKTI ASHOKVAN BUILDING, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹18,776 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat In Dadasaheb Gaikwad Nagar Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

kalavidyala college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shanti Nagar Chawl For Sale In Malad West

Near M H B Colony Mahanagar Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Varsova For Sale In Andheri West

panch marg/ off yari road/ andheri west / Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In New Seaview Apartment For Sale In Malad West

WING A, Malad Marve Road, Chandradarshan Society, Chikuwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Society For Sale In Ballaleshwar Apartment

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria  SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹23,133 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Asmita Cottage For Sale In Malad West

asmita cottage  near Infant Jesus cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ushakiran Co.op.housing Socity Virar East For Sale In Reshma Apartment.room No. 402, Reshma Apartment, Wawatewadi, Shri Swami Samarth Nagar, Near Swagat High School, Virar East , 401303

near swagat Hig School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Apna Ghar Chs Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Apna Ghar CHS Ltd  4RRF+2GC, Swami Samarth Nagar, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Madh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Madh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madh.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Madh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Madh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!