nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Madh , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Madh below 4 crores

3 BHK Villa In Raheja Exotica Sorento For Sale In Madh

Raheja Exotica Sorento  Raheja Exotica Sorento
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Raheja Exotica Sorento For Sale  In Madh
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raheja Exotica For Sale  In Malad West1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sneh Corparative Housing Society For Sale In Vesave Yari Road Bus Station

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sneh Corparative Housing Society  For Sale  In Vesave Yari Road Bus Station
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amit Nagar CHS  Near Children Welfare High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amit Nagar Chs For Sale  In Andheri West
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Everest Apartment  ( Sea facing )Jpn rd versova andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Versova Denzil Chs For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West

Versova Denzil Chs  3rd cross road lokhandwala complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mota Mahal For Sale In Andheri West,

3rd Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹42,328 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 West For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72 West  Near Marks & Spencer,Yamuna Nagar ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹41,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhanwala Complex For Sale In Andheri West

lokhanwala complex  Swami Samarth Nagar, near Swami Samarth Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹32,917 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panorama Towers, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Panorama Towers, Andheri West  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹28,016 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Narang Realty Bangur Nagar For Sale In Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West

Bangur Vidya Bhavan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹40,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West

Garden Estates  New Link Road, Colony No 2, Laxmi Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Neminath Ocean View, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Ocean View, Andheri West  S.V.Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹25,678 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Woodland For Sale In Andheri West

Woodland  Lokhandwala(Old) Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Sameer Building For Sale In Andheri West

7 Bungalows, Vaswani Marg, Near Sheetal apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Veena Crest For Sale In Versova

Veena Crest  Near Ambani hospital varsova metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹33,445 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Grandeur, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Grandeur, Malad West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Aspire For Sale In Andheri West

Dream Aspire  Dream Aspire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Apartment  Four Bungalows, Near Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹24,746 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens Chs For Sale In Oshiwara

Evershine Greens CHS  Evershine Greens CHS, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Ganesh Maidan

Independent House, road no.4 motilalnagar no.1, goregaon west, mumbai -104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, motilal nagar no.1 near sai nath hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madh without brokerage?

Yes! In Madh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madh?

Properties available in Madh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madh?

To determine property prices in Madh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Madh?