nbrank,desc

41 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Govandi Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Tridhaatu Morya  Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK New Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK New Flat In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Purva Clermont  Near China Bistro,Sion Panvel Hwy,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹25,415 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 BHK New Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,506 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.54 Lacs
₹14,683 per sq.ft.
38,710/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Wadhwa Dukes Horizon  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.38 Crores
₹32,312 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Wadhwa Dukes Horizon  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹32,315 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹25,171 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹25,080 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,218 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Sky Terraces For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Sky Terraces  Near BARC Hospital, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹34,636 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Govandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Govandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govandi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Govandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Govandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!