nbrank,desc

154 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale  In Chembur1/5

3 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Ratnaakar Aventus Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Govandi West, Govandi, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,540 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.54 Lacs
₹14,683 per sq.ft.
38,710/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,506 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Hubtown Rising City  Near Furious 9 Cricket Club,Chedda Nagar,Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,933 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹25,171 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Tridhaatu Morya  Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Neelam Solstice For Sale In Ghatkopar East

NEELAM SOLSTICE  Tilak Rd, Maheshwar Nagar,Kamraj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹28,657 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK New Flat In Neelam Solstice For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Neelam Solstice  Near Tilak Rd, Maheshwar Nagar,Kamraj nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹21,232 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!