nbrank,desc

152 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Mankhurd Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Surve Tower For Sale In Mankhurd

Surve Tower  Mankhurd,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.08 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
40,165/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surve Tower For Sale  In Mankhurd1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK New Flat In Surve Tower For Sale In Mankhurd

Surve Tower  Mankhurd,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,638 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surve Tower For Sale  In Mankhurd1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale In Mankhurd

Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan  Mankhurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK New Flat In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale In Mankhurd

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Empire Centrum For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

2 BHK New Flat In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Ratnaakar Aventus Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Govandi West, Govandi, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,540 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Tridhaatu Morya  Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK New Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Purva Clermont  Near China Bistro,Sion Panvel Hwy,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹25,415 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East

1 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK New Flat In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Sky Terraces For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Sky Terraces  Near BARC Hospital, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹34,636 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mankhurd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mankhurd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mankhurd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mankhurd.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mankhurd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mankhurd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mankhurd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mankhurd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!