nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mankhurd , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mankhurd below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale In Mankhurd

Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan  Mankhurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale  In Mankhurd1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

3 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale  In Mankhurd1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,915 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Residency, Govandi East For Sale  In Govandi East1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur

Jay Le Jardin  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jay Le Jardin For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale In Trombay

Soyuz Complex, Trombay  VN Purav Rd, beside Esel Studio, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalAK DRESS MATERIALSSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Satyam Springs  Satyam Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Ii For Sale In Govandi East

Aastha II  Govandi Station Road Near International Institute for Population SciencesLakme Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Woodland Apartment For Sale In Chembur East

P-81, Lal Dutta Marg, BS Ambedkar Nagar, Anushakti Nagar BS Ambedkar Nagar, Anushakti Nagar Mumbai, near Tata Institute Of Social Sciences,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

Ganesh CHS  Near Nerul Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Cosmos BankVashi NakaREPLAY PHYSIO LLP (Head office)Om Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Good Relation Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Skyrise Good Relation CHS  Skyrise Good Relation CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rite Skyluxe, Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Rite Skyluxe, Chembur  Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹26,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Durgeshwari Chs Borla For Sale In Govandi

govandi near govandi post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Platinium Chs For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinium chs  Mankhurd Link Rd,Mahavir Platinum CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Space Age Apartment For Sale In Anushakti Nagar

Reputed Space Age Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Space Age Apartment For Sale In Chembur East

A/29, Panjrapole, Deonar, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Premiere By Panache For Sale In Chembur

Premiere by Panache  Premiere by Panache Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trees Phase 3 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Trees Phase 3  Godrej Trees Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Paradigm Prime Vista   Prime Vista,Ghatkopar Andheri, Link Rd, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075,Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹27,559 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rupvakula Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rupvakula Prime Vista  Pant Nagar, Link Road, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Prime Vista  3WQ8+HJC, Link Rd, Savitribai Phule Nagar, Pant Nagar, near marati vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East,

Prime Vista  Prime Vista, Ghatkopar Andheri, Link Rd, near Ghatkopar Bus Depot, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Swaroop Residency  Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Urban Kul Tulip For Sale In Ghatkopar East

3WR9+32J, Tulip Bldg, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Swaroop Residency  near Sai Siddhi Tower, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mankhurd without brokerage?

Yes! In Mankhurd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mankhurd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mankhurd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mankhurd?

Properties available in Mankhurd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mankhurd?

To determine property prices in Mankhurd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mankhurd?