nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mankhurd Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raigadh Chs For Sale In , Govandi East,

Raigadh chs   Kamla raman nagar, Dumping Road, Govandi Slums, Baiganwadi near Bismillah fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Raigadh Chs  For Sale  In , Govandi East,
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Hanuman Chs For Sale In Sati Nagar

Annabhau Sathe Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East,

Independent House, Mhada Colony, near SUNNI MASJID NOOR-E-ILAHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamala Nagar, near LIFE LINE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, near Saibaba Temple, Annabhau Sathe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, near Bhadra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Baiganwadi

Independent House, Kamla raman nagar, Dumping Road, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Baiganwadi near bhadra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Govandi West

Independent House, Kamla raman nagar, nearShehnai Hall, Dumping Ground Road, Kamala Raman Nagar, Baiganwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, jeejabai bhosale marg, nearThe Hindusthan Co-operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Jeejabai Bhosale Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyaneshwari Pmgp For Sale In Mankhurd

Dnyaneshwari PMGP  Dnyaneshwari Residency A,B,C wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Mankhurd

Dnyaneshwari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Koyna Chs For Sale In Mankhurd West

Mohit Patil Rd, Mankhurd West, Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹16,802 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Koyana Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Anna Bhau Sathe Nagar

Independent House, opposite lallu bhai compound sathe nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mankhurd

Standalone Building, Jeejabai Bhosale Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Galli Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMApollo Spectra HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, shivajii nagar near Dnyansadhana vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Omakar Chs For Sale In Govandi West

Omakar CHS  Sector 2 ,Near Atlanta Ground and Nandadeep Co-operative Houseing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,029 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Prakalp For Sale In Mankhurd

Shiv Sai Prakalp  Mandala,Near Indra English High School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Signal

Independent House, Govandi West, near BARSAT LADDERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Shivneri Nagar Road, near Bharneshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramabai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramabai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramabai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramabai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramabai nagar?

Properties available in Ramabai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramabai nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramabai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.