nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Anushakti Nagar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Terraces For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Sky Terraces  Near BARC Hospital, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.33 Crores
₹34,636 per sq.ft.
₹4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Sky Terraces For Sale  In Chembur1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Space Age Apartment For Sale In Chembur East

A/29, Panjrapole, Deonar, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Space Age Apartment For Sale  In Chembur East1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Sabari Horizon  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Sabari Horizon  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Runway Hills, Deonar For Sale In Anushakti Nagar

Runway Hills, Deonar  Tata Institute of Social Science,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹24,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skg Mount Resort For Sale In Chembur East

SKG Mount Resort  SKG Mount Resort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹33,859 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Skg Mount Resort For Sale In Chembur East

SKG Mount Resort  SKG Mount Resort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹25,472 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone Building, Anushakti Colony near Café Hideout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Estate For Sale In Chembur

Ganga Estate  Chembur, Mumbaim, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Madhuban CHS   Deonar , Opp telephone exhange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹32,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.47 Crores
₹25,080 per sq.ft.
₹3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹19,218 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Shree Chs For Sale In Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

OPLS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Chs Lt For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Ashtavinayak chs lt   Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Garden Tower For Sale In Chembur

Eden Garden Tower  Chembur East, Eden Gardens, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Durgeshwari Chs Borla For Sale In Govandi

govandi near govandi post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Flat In Shivdham Apartments For Sale In Mankhurd

central ave rd near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹18,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shobha For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Shobha  Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur East

standalone building, BS Ambedkar Nagar,Near Tata Institute Of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Maharastra Nagar Mankhurd

Independent House, samta nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Signature For Sale In Chembur

Yash Signature  Anushakti Colony near Yash Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,234 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalBharat Cineplex
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Space Age Apartment For Sale In Anushakti Nagar

Reputed Space Age Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rite Skyluxe, Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Rite Skyluxe, Chembur  Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹26,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anushakti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anushakti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anushakti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anushakti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anushakti nagar?

Properties available in Anushakti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anushakti nagar?

To determine property prices in Anushakti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.