nbrank,desc

168 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near near Mysore colony , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  duleep singh marg rcf mahul road marg..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave For Sale  In Chembur East1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave, Chembur East For Sale In Chembur East

Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave, Chembur East For Sale  In Chembur East
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur  Mysore Colony near Car auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Arpan Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mamta Deep Height For Sale In Chembur East

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,962 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Height For Sale In Mamtadeep Heights

Mamta Deep Height  Mysore colony monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.1 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Mamta Deep Heights  Mysore Colony, HP Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Greenfinity  Behind Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹30,448 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4+ BHK Flat In Bhaktipark For Sale In Wadala East

Chembur near Miraj Cinemas: IMAX, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Opp bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Building For Sale In Wadala East

Bhakti Park , near Bank Of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhakthi Apartment For Sale In Bhakti Park

Imax Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹29,464 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Embassy Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala Rd Bhakti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Chembur

Ajmera Manhattan  Near Bhakti Park, Ajmera I-Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manharthen For Sale In Wadala Heights

bhakthi park island ajmera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹34,706 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan, Wadala For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan, Wadala  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lmc Bolivian Alps For Sale In Wadala

Lmc Bolivian Alps  Bolivian Alps A Wing, Wadala E, Bhakti Park, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹26,702 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vittasanchay society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittasanchay society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vittasanchay society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittasanchay society.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vittasanchay society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittasanchay society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vittasanchay society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittasanchay society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!