nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mankhurd Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mankhurd

Standalone Building, phule nagar near ARADHAYA ENTERPRISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Parihar For Sale In Mankhurd

Mankhurd Gaon near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Diamond Parihar  For Sale  In Mankhurd1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhuraj Enclave For Sale In Mankhurd

Bhuraj Enclave, Samarth Wadi, Near Siddhivinayak Bakary, Opp Auto Rickshaw Stand, Mankhurd Railway (S), Mumabi, Station Rd, Mankhurd Gaon, Mankhurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhuraj Enclave  For Sale  In Mankhurd1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Building For Sale In Mankhurd

trimurti building  khandoba mandir near subway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mankhurd

Link Rd, Near sahyadri gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Gaon near Padua High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Gaon near Padua High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mankhurd

Mankhurd Gaon near BMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhaan Clover, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Nidhaan Clover, Govandi East  Old Ankur cinema, Station Rd, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Trimurti Coperative Hoiuse For Sale In Mankhurd

Khatkopar Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mankhurd

standalone building, Mankhurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Madhu Sadan For Sale In Mankhurd

madhu sadan  Jeejabai Bhosale Marg,near,Maharashtra Nagar Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.3 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹15,646/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Gemini Park Chs Society For Sale In Mankhurd Gaon

Gemini Park CHS Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Mankhurd

Maharashtra Nagar, near Mankhurd Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, Mankhurd Railway Station Near Mankhurd Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹71,875 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar, Mankhurd

Independent House, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nasik

Independent House, Vinchuri - Gawali, Via Adgaon, near silver oak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Empire Centrum For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.9 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
₹49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Centrum For Sale In Chikhloli

Empire Centrum  chikhloli railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Centrum For Sale In 214a Empire Industrial Centrum Chikhloli Ambernath West, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Empire Centrum  chikhloli station ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mankhurd

Independent House, v n purva Near BARC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Zarina Park

Independent House, V N PURAV MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Maharasta Nagar

Independent House, Cheeta Camp Rd, near Madarsa Wa Masjid Ibrahim Ahle hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Cosmos BankChembur Railway StationApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallSterling Apartments

1 RK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp near Gulshan-E-Bagdad Masjid.cheeta camp trombay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phule nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Phule nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phule nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phule nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phule nagar?

Properties available in Phule nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phule nagar?

To determine property prices in Phule nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phule nagar?