nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Govandi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale In Borba Devi Temple

NG Acharya Marg Govandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale  In Borba Devi Temple1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Thapar Suburbia For Sale In Chembur

Thapar Suburbia  Chamber, 13, Govandi Rd, Govandi Gaonthan, Koliwada, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,975 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thapar Suburbia For Sale  In Chembur

1 RK House For Sale In Borla Govandi

Independent House, Near Govandi Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arogyadham Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Arogyadham CHS  NG Acharya Marg, above Shri Mahila Griha Udyog Lijjat Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Dashrath Vaity Chawl For Sale In 3w47+88g, Govandi Gaonthan, Samrat Ashok Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

BorlaGovandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Durgeshwari Chs For Sale In Borbadevi Temple

Municipal School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,964 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, Govandi Road Near BORBA DEVI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Aum, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Tridhaatu Aum, Chembur  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Govandi Gaonthan Near Marthoma Church, Behind Amaranth High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar, near Shri Mahila Griha Udyog Lijjat Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Samrat Ashok Nagar, near ekveera Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, old bus depot near Shreesiddhi Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale In Yash Heights

Govandi Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale  In Yash Heights1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Misty Heights For Sale  In Chembur East1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Good Relation Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Skyrise Good Relation CHS  Skyrise Good Relation CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Govandi East

standalone building, Deonar near MOHAMMED SIDDIQUIDDIN BALAUDDIN and Govandi Bus Depot Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mannat Tower For Sale In Chembur East

Mannat Tower  Sanjivani Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,672 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Crystal Armus  WING-B, CRYSTAL ARMUS, Crystal Armus Wing_c, WING-A, Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Wing-b, Crystal Armus, Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg, À¤šà¥‡à¤‚बूर, À¤®à¥à¤‚बई, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 400043, India

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,663 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Crystal Armus  N G Acharya Marg Khardevnagar,Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,166 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹23,650 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/26
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹24,517 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Malhar For Sale In Chembur

megha malhar  3W56+2C3, Meghmalhar bldg, near Amarnath High School, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur East

Independent House, Khardev Nagar near vishwashanti Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Meghmalhar Society For Sale In Meghmalhar Society

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, near Amar Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Building No. 1 For Sale In Govandi East

SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1  SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,355 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur  3W26+HH2, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Simran Heights  Building No. 2, Amar Talkies, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹35,768 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

MUMBAI PORT TRUST COLONY, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹26,344 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹14,352 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹14,371 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
65.45 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
37,512/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Govandi East

Orchid Residency Co-Op Hsg Society  Orchids Residency CHS, Govandi Station Rd, behind Raikar Chambers, Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samrat ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samrat ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samrat ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samrat ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samrat ashok nagar?

Properties available in Samrat ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samrat ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in Samrat ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.