nbrank,desc

104 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Govandi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Govandi Mumbai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Govandi East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mauli Krupa For Sale  In Mankhurd
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Residency, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,915 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale In Borba Devi Temple

NG Acharya Marg Govandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In 814, Deonar, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India

Jai Gopi Krishna Chs  deonar govandi road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Centre For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Centre  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lallubhai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Lallubhai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ekta Building For Sale In Govandi East

Ekta Building  Cluster_mumbai Suburban_816, DP Rd, Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aphrodite Building For Sale In Govandi East

Aphrodite Building  Deonar Village Rd, near Raheja Acropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Deonar near Telecom Factory Deonar Post Office, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹40,650 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalBharat Cineplex
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,355 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thapar Suburbia For Sale In Chembur

Thapar Suburbia  Chamber, 13, Govandi Rd, Govandi Gaonthan, Koliwada, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,975 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Deonar Municipal Colony, near Deonar Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  near to shivaji nagar signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Dukes Horizon  Dukes Horizon Sales office, Plot bearing C.T.S. No. 653/5(pt 659A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹33,183 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Krupa Society For Sale In Govandi East

Sadguru krupa society  Deonar Municipal Colony, near Noble Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale In Yash Heights

Govandi Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tridhaatu Morya Phase 2 For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,909 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pmgp Mhada For Sale In Mankhurd

Pmgp Mhada   Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East near Mankhurd police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,066 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borla Govandi

Independent House, Near Govandi Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi East

Standalone Building, Samrat Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kritika Tower For Sale In Chembur

R k studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹37,852 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur  3W26+HH2, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arogyadham Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Arogyadham CHS  NG Acharya Marg, above Shri Mahila Griha Udyog Lijjat Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Govandi?

Presently, there are approximately 104 ready to move flats in Govandi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Govandi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Govandi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Govandi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.