nbrank,desc

42 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi West

Standalone Building, Shivaji nagar ,near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Govandi West1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Near Bismillah Masjid,Rafiq Nagar,Govandi west,Mumbai - 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Abdul Hamid Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Plot Number 28, Road Number 10 near Al AShraf Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, 90 Feet Rd, near shakti sabha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Platinum For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinum  Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Road, Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Platinium Chs For Sale In Chembur

Mahavir Platinium chs  Mankhurd Link Rd,Mahavir Platinum CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mount Bliss For Sale In Bhandup West

Mount Bliss  Mount Bliss Shivaji Nagar Rd Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Signal

Independent House, Govandi West, near BARSAT LADDERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prem Jyoth Complex For Sale In Mahavir Platinum Chs

Opposite Indian Oil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govandi West

Independent House, Kamla raman nagar, nearShehnai Hall, Dumping Ground Road, Kamala Raman Nagar, Baiganwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Road No. 6 Govandi Slums Near Masjid Daar-e-Arqam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Govandi West near Rose English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  3W76+PX4, Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Indian Oil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar Govandi

Independent House, Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Natvar Parekh Compound For Sale In Sree Samarth Co Op Hsg, Mhada Colony, Natvar Parekh Compound, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

Jijamata Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar Police Statio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Villa In Mahavir Platinum Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Platinum Chs  Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Road, Indian Oil Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,675 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Govandi West, near Hinglaj Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, Baji Prabhu Deshpande Rd near Shivsena Baiganwadi Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamala Nagar, near LIFE LINE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiganwadi

Independent House, Govandi West, Baiganwadi, near HAQQANI MASJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Govandi Slums, Govandi West, & 6, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In 29, Road No.5, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Phase 1, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India

Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 near ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiganwadi

Independent House, Kamla raman nagar, Dumping Road, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Baiganwadi near bhadra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shivaji nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 42 ready to move flats in Shivaji nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shivaji nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shivaji nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shivaji nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.