nbrank,desc

226 - Properties for Sale in Vikhroli West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale  In Powai1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Venus Chs, Mumbai For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Venus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Venus Chs, Mumbai For Sale  In Kopar Khairane
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Riservo For Sale In Vikhroli West

Lodha Riservo  Near Purple Creation Pvt. Ltd, LBS Road Vikhroli West, Vikhroli West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.71 Crores
₹21,772 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkR City MallDMartVikroli Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Wadhwa The Address Opposite R City Mall, Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹35,591 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  RAJ GRANDEUR, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9.3 Crores
₹40,435 per sq.ft.
₹5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mayfair The View For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair The View  Hiranadani Link Rd, Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Pluto Chs For Sale In Powai

Suncity complex A.S Marg,Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹14,915 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,232 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹17,439 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.12 Crores
₹24,834 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.07 Crores
₹25,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Laxmi Chs Limited For Sale In Thane West

Vaibhav Laxmi CHS LIMITED  brahmand patlipada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Evergreen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,819 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Parksite Colony

Independent House, sagar nagar vetravati society vikhroli park site
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Road Number 1

Independent House, Shivaji maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Blumen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sonata For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair Sonata  Mayfair Sonata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In New Keshav Shrushti Lbs Marg Bhandup West For Sale In Vikhroli West

LBS Marg near Dominoz pizza shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Kaysons Building For Sale In Vikhroli West

Station Rd Near St. Joseph's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Evergreen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Lodha Codename Evergreen  Near Vikhroli Auto BPCL Petrol Pump,Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Vikhroli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kanakia Future City C For Sale In Powai

Bank Auction Property - Kanakia Future City C  Near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital, Hariom Nagar, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹23,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Hillcrest For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair Hillcrest  near toptates restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹19,750 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Trikutta Towers For Sale In Powai

Trikutta Towers  Trikutta Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,057 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikhroli west without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikhroli west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikhroli west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikhroli west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikhroli west?

Properties available in Vikhroli west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikhroli west?

To determine property prices in Vikhroli west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.