nbrank,desc

233 - Properties for Sale in JVLR-Powai Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Bliss For Sale  In Powai1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Glen Classic For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai-400076, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.85 Crores
₹45,174 per sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Glen Classic For Sale  In Powai1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzio Chs For Sale In Powai

Palazzio Chs  Palazzio CHS, Orchard Avenu,SM shetty , MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mu6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Mumbai

L and T Emerald Isle  Emerald Isle, powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai

Mountain Breeze Society  mountain breeze chs, 4A, B, C Building, Near Union Bank Nearest Bus Stop Shipping Corporation Or Powai Garden, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, MaharaOpposite powai lake, Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian For Sale In Powai

L&T Veridian  L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle, L&, T Veridian At Emerald Isle, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹34,335 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar For Sale In Powai

Raheja Vihar  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹25,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  Sapphire Lakeside CHS Ltd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹18,225 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Mountain Breeze Society  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Saki Vihar Rd New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹29,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹16,495 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vista For Sale In Powai

Raheja Vista   Raheja Vista NEAR CHANDIVILLI STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Harmony For Sale In Powai

Harmony  Raheja Vihar, Chandivali, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹21,359 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati B Wing For Sale In Powai

Panchvati B Wing  Build No 14, MHADA Colony, Chandivali, Powai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,159 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Pleasant For Sale In Powai, Mumbai

Lake Pleasant  Lake Pleasant Phase One, MHADA Colony 20, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹25,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE, 2E-103, near Union Bank, ???? ?????? ?????, ?????? ???, ????????, ???, ?????, ?????????? 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹35,789 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mountain Breeze Society  Mountain Breeze Society, Powai, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali ,Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹21,556 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Panch Leela Apartments For Sale In Powai

Panch Leela Apartments  Panch Leela Apartments Panch Sristhi Complex Rd, Hiranandani Gardens, MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Corporate Society For Sale In Powai

Not under loan₹
₹6.6 Crores
₹44,898 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  L&T Emerald Isle Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.11 Crores
₹32,801 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE New Mhada Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jvlr-powai without brokerage?

Yes! In Jvlr-powai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jvlr-powai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jvlr-powai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jvlr-powai?

Properties available in Jvlr-powai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jvlr-powai?

To determine property prices in Jvlr-powai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.