nbrank,desc

55 - Flats & Houses for sale in Powai , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Powai below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzio Chs For Sale In Powai

Palazzio Chs  Palazzio CHS, Orchard Avenu,SM shetty , MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mu6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Palazzio Chs For Sale  In Powai1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Eisle For Sale In Chandivali

Emerald eisle  opposite Mac donald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹34,889 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Emerald Eisle For Sale  In Chandivali1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati B Wing For Sale In Powai

Panchvati B Wing  Build No 14, MHADA Colony, Chandivali, Powai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,159 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE, 2E-103, near Union Bank, ???? ?????? ?????, ?????? ???, ????????, ???, ?????, ?????????? 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹35,789 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Panch Leela Apartments For Sale In Powai

Panch Leela Apartments  Panch Leela Apartments Panch Sristhi Complex Rd, Hiranandani Gardens, MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Palatial Height For Sale In Powai

palatial height  Chandivali Farm Rd, opp. SHAPOORJI PALLONJI VICINIA, Chandivali, Powai, Mumb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹17,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Lnt Veridian For Sale In L & T Veridian

Nirali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹39,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹32,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panch Leela Apartments For Sale In Powai

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,344 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Regent Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹43,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹39,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Chs For Sale In Powai

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine For Sale In Raheja Vihar

Sunshine  Chandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹25,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar, Powai, Mumbai For Sale In Powai, Mumbai

Raheja Vihar, Powai, Mumbai  Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Powai For Sale In Powai

Passcode Powai  Passcode Powai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Passcode Chandivali  Passcode MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Cayenne For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Cayenne  Sector R-14, Nahar%27s Amrit Shakti, Chandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar For Sale In Powai

Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Om Chs, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Powai Woods Chsl For Sale In Powai

Powai Woods CHSL  22A, Powai Vihar Rd, MHADA Colony 20, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹15,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Powai Nitie Gardens For Sale In Powai

Powai Nitie Gardens  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹39,554 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Chandivali

Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd  Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Powai without brokerage?

Yes! In Powai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Powai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Powai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Powai?

Properties available in Powai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Powai?

To determine property prices in Powai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Powai?