nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Airport Road , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Airport Road below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, Makwana Rd Near Nirma Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Andheri East1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, near 400069, Sir Mathuradas Vasanji Rd, Parsi Colony, Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Andheri East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Sai Anand Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Rd Near Holy Spirit Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK Flat In Satpravritti Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Maheshwari Nagar, near Noble Medicals,CritiCare Hospital and Sunni Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Plot No 516, Besides SBI, Teli Gali, Maheshwari Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Sai Ganesh, For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Tata compound near andheri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Airport road without brokerage?

Yes! In Airport road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Airport road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Airport road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Airport road?

Properties available in Airport road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Airport road?

To determine property prices in Airport road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.