nbrank,desc

53 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty TenX Habitat, Pokharan Road Number 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vasudha For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹20,486 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Rameshwar Bhavan, Samta Nagar ,pokhran Road No.1,thane West For Sale In Thane West

Opposite Raymonds/singhania school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aasavari Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Jagdale Amizra   Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Jagdale Amizra   Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Thane West

galaxy apartment  Samata Nagar Near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samata nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samata nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samata nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samata nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samata nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samata nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samata nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samata nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!