nbrank,desc

14 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society  For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Dosti vrishti  Near ICICI Bank Ltd.,Thane-Pokhran Road 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crom Park Chs For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70.9 Lacs
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anand Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Sri Sai Anand Bhavan  Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Realty Premium I For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty Premium I  Raymond Realty Premium I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹17,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shree Gaganesh For Sale In Thane West

Kores Road, Sawarkar Nagar, near Aai Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale  In Thane West1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Tenx District For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Raymond Tenx District  Raymond Tenx District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raymond Tenx District For Sale  In Panch Pakhdi1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Tenx Vibes, Raymond Realty, G-42, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad For Sale In Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad, Manpadan Road. East, 635w+36j, Dombivli, Ayodhya Nagari, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India

Mahavir Darshan Ashirwad  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Devdarshan Chs For Sale In Thane West

mahavir devdarshan chs  Shree Thane Vardhaman Sthanakvasi Jain Sangh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chavan Tower For Sale In Thane West

Chavan tower   Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chavan Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X35+X44, Sawarkar Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central , Tresora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale In ???? ?????

Runwal Plaza, Kores, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sadan For Sale In Thane

Trimurti Sadan  Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Behind Shilpa Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Trimurti Sadan  sachin krida sankul mahata phule nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Trimurti Sadan  Mahatma Phule Nagar Road, Sawarkar Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thane For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Dnyaneshwar nagar thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Sai Baba Temple Vartaknagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanand Park Thane West For Sale In Thane

sri gajanand park thane west  Majiwada near High Street Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West,

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West  Pokharan Road No. 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samata nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samata nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samata nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samata nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samata nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samata nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samata nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samata nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!