nbrank,desc

23 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Realty TenX Habitat, Pokharan Road Number 2, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Realty Tenx Habitat For Sale  In Thane West1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shree Rameshwar Bhavan, Samta Nagar ,pokhran Road No.1,thane West For Sale In Thane West

Opposite Raymonds/singhania school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aasavari Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Amizra For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Jagdale Amizra   Jagdale Amizra , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Vihang Gardens  Samata Nagar,near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vrishti For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Dosti Vrishti  Dosti Vrishti Dosti Vihar Dosti Vrishti, Dosti Vihar, Madrecha Rd, Vartak Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,859 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  Dosti Vihar, Vartak Nagar, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Varuna Building For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Varuna Building  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Plaza For Sale In Tulsi Dham

Acharya Atre Marg Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Paradise For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  Vartak Nagar, Pokhran Road No.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Northern Lights For Sale In Thane

Northern Lights  2, Pokhran Rd, near Aai Mata Mandir, Tulsi Dham, Gawand Baug, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,266 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Hubtown Siddhi City  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samata nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samata nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samata nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samata nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samata nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samata nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samata nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samata nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!