nbrank,desc

3,245 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  Pokhran road No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Serein For Sale  In Thane West1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale  In Dombivli East1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Bella Monte For Sale In Thane West

Sanghvi Bella Monte  Bella Monte Sanghvi Valley, Parsik Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra, 400605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Downtown For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Downtown  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Vama For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, VAMA  Gate No 1, Balkum Road, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,742 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Azziano For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,061 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Universe Jupiter For Sale In Kausa, Mumbra

Universe jupiter  Sahyadri Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,249 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAshok Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Dosti Tulip, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora Vivant F For Sale In Thane West

Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  dosti west county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate Riviera For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Tierra For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Tierra  Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Taloja For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Crown Taloja  Crown Taloja Sales Gallery, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Complex For Sale In Thane West

Pooja Complex  Ghodbunder Rd, near Chulha Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orovia  Waghbil Rd Kavesar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Sayli Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gladys Alwares Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency Phase 2, Thane West  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Valley For Sale In Thane West

Happy Valley  Happy Valley , manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaNetra MandirDahisar (East)

2 BHK Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!