nbrank,desc

540 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Thane,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale  In Dombivli East1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale  In Thane West1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Tierra For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Tierra  Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Complex For Sale In Thane West

Pooja Complex  Ghodbunder Rd, near Chulha Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela CHS  Sheetal Building, Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  near Beside Godrej Properties Thane, Gaimukh Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Saket Nagari For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, near Unnathi Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Girikunj Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Quality Homes For Sale In Thane

Lodha Crown Quality Homes  Lodha Crown Quality Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  kolshet thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels, SOLITAIRE COSMOS JEWELS, Ghodbunder Rd, nr. DMart Kavesar, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kashis Park For Sale In Thane West

kashis Park  Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka , Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Woodmall Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Thane West

Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills  Sanghvi Hills,near green square , Thane west, Mumbai, 411615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
₹53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Flat In Iberis 2 Cosmos Park For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Garden Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Vishnu Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 15A near Changu Kana Thakur school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,431 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.4 Lacs
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
₹56,970/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  lodha amara kolshet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane?

Properties available in Thane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane?

To determine property prices in Thane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane?