nbrank,desc

681 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara New Tower, Kolshet Road For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara New Tower, Kolshet Road For Sale  In Kolshet Road1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Anand Apartment For Sale In Parsik Nagar

Vastu Anand Apartment  Parsik Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bharat Ecovistas  42RV+RFC Bharat Ecovistas-A, Bharat Ecovistas, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Kolshet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,777 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Magniferra Casabella For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Near Lodha World School, Casa Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat In O Lima Building , Puranik City, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Chavandai Residency For Sale In 6256+q38 Chavandai Residency, Chavandai Residency, A-1, Parsik Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India

Chavandai Residency  Pune Rd, Parsik Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nextown  sapphire marathon next town ,deasai village, kalyanshil road , damboli east ,thane , 412104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Thane

Runwal Mycity  53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Thane

Bright Sky Heights   Bright Sky Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Bliss For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Bliss  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vaishali CHS  Near Uthalsar Municipality office, uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Brindavan For Sale In Thane West

Brindavan  Brindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Bharat Ecovistas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Viva For Sale In Majiwada, Thane

Lodha Casa Viva  next to lodha luxuria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane?

Properties available in Thane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane?

To determine property prices in Thane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane?