nbrank,desc

799 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnati Woods,  Unnathi Woods Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale  In Thane West1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Rio Gold  Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Quality Homes For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown  Lodha Crown Kolshet Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹19,255 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Fontana For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Fontana  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Palava City

Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Nilje Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  opposite Heart shape lake, Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  C 1802 Casa Bella Gold Sophistica Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Epic For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Codename Epic  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: AIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingVijay Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Kavya Hill View  Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Home Town For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks home town  Puraniks HomeTown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Saideep Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹11,619 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Viva For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Casa Viva   6X7R+F2G, Lodha Crown Internal Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights Chs (tower-h1) For Sale In Thane

Raunak Heights CHS (Tower-H1)  Haware City Rd, Haware City, Borivade Village, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarShankeshwar PalmsManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Highland Chs Yasashwi Nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Nav Highland CHS yasashwi nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West  Balkum, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency Thane For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Sagar Residency Thane  Rutu Enclave, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Orchid For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Orchid   Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,985 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane?

Properties available in Thane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane?

To determine property prices in Thane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane?