nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dighe , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dighe below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Grace Square For Sale In Dombivli
Squarefeet Grace Square Dombivli, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hrushikesh Garden For Sale In Kalwa East
Hrushikesh Garden opp. Aparna raj society, gholai nagar, kalwa east
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa East
ANAND VIHAR COMPLEX KALWA EAST
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East
Versatile Valley Katai Toll Naka Nilje, Dombivli E, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Ganpat Co Operative Society
Standalone Building, Vitawa, thane
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bali Residency For Sale In Kalwa
Bali Residency Kharegaon, Kalwa near Vitthal Mandir road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Chs For Sale In Kalwa
5XPR+5Q2, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Sadan For Sale In Mumbra,
Vishal Sadan Ilthan, Anand Koliwada, near Noorani Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Al Majid Complex For Sale In Mumbra
al majid complex Kausa, Mumbra near Khatija Hall AZIZ FAROOQUI
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ibad Rose Palace For Sale In Mumbra
Ibad Rose Palace Ibad Rose Palace, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pramila Chs Kalwa, Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa
Pramila CHS Kalwa, Kalwa Kharegaon
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Tower For Sale In Thane
Savitri Tower Kalwa,Thane Station Rd,near Bank of Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green View Kalyan Godrej Park For Sale In Kalyan West
green view KALYAN godrej park birla college Road Barve village
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kisamt For Sale In Mumbra
Abdullah Patel Urdu High School And Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Complex For Sale In Vitawa
Shraddha Saburi Complex virawa;Thane - Belapur Rd, vitawa, Kalwa,
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,681 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Almajid Complex C Wing Kausa Mumbra For Sale In Abdullah Patel English Primary School
kismat.colony
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar Complex For Sale In Kalwa
near, Om Super Market
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,598 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Sector 1
shiv sadan apartment Deshmukh Wadi, Shiv Colony, Sector 1, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400708, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Tower For Sale In Kalwa
Kalpataru Tower near gaavdevi mandir, kalwa
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,598 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Chs Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa
Ekdant CHS Kalwa SC Bose Rd
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar For Sale In Kalwa Railway Station
Anand Vihar Gholai Nagar Road, Slum Area, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manohar Apartment For Sale In Kalwa
5XVR+6QM, Chinchpada Rd, Kalwa West, Slum Area, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Apartmet For Sale In Kalwa
manohar apartmet Gaondevi Temple Road, Near Gaondevi Kalwandevi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In Kalwa
rashmi naik 70000002025-12-311 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwa1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwamumbai1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwamumbaiNot under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Chs. For Sale In Kalwa
Shiv Shankar Chs. opp. kalwa post office, Kalwa West
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Dighe without brokerage?
Yes! In Dighe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dighe?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dighe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dighe?
Properties available in Dighe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Dighe?
To determine property prices in Dighe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Dighe?
Dighe might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.