nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dighe , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dighe below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ge The Universe For Sale In Mumbra
GE The Universe GE The Universe
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rose Nagar For Sale In Kausa, Mumbra
Rose nagar Thane, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,279 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Riviera For Sale In Amit Garden Resto Bar And Lawn
Mehta Riviera  Mumbai - Pune Road, West, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,528 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Harmain Central Park For Sale In Mumbra
Harmain Central Park Mumbra, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Honour Central Meadows For Sale In Mumbra
Honour Central Meadows Mumbra, Thane, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Universe Jupiter For Sale In Kausa, Mumbra
Universe jupiter Sahyadri Universe
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,249 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mumbra East, Kausa For Sale In Diamond Park Mumbra
Zam zam hall
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Diamond Park Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra
Diamond Park
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Galaxy For Sale In Vitawa
Ambar Galaxy  Ambar Galaxy
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Codename Kalwa, Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa
Codename Kalwa, Kalwa Nr Kharegaon railway crossing
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹10,332 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ss2-a288, Sector 2 B, Sector 2, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
Independent House, Sector 2 Airoli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalwa
5XRR+W5R, Aai Nagar, Budhaji Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar For Sale In Airoli
Shiv Shankar Shiv Shankar Heights
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Plaza For Sale In Airoli
Rukmini Plaza Gaothan Sector 20 Airoli Rd, Sector 20 B, Sector 20, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aruna Aarti For Sale In Kalwa
Kalwa
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize For Sale In Kalwa
Ashar Arize Near Prashant Corner,Sahyadri Road,Kalwa,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹86.84 Lacs
₹11,978 per sq.ft.
₹49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize For Sale In Kalwa
Ashar Arize ASHAR ARIZE GALLERIA,OLD MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY,BUDHAJI NAGAR,Konkan,400605
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize A For Sale In Kalwa
Ashar Arize AÂ ASHAR ARIZE GALLERIA,OLD MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY,BUDHAJI NAGAR,Konkan,400605
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,785 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kumkum Corner For Sale In Airoli
KumKum Corner Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹81.53 Lacs
₹11,123 per sq.ft.
₹46,728/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar Complex For Sale In Kalwa
Anand Vihar Complex  Anand Vihar Complex
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Searock Residences For Sale In Sea-rocks Society, 1, Pune - Mumbai Hwy, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India
Dattawadi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Bhawani Society,
kalwa sahyadri school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Parvati Chs. For Sale In Kalwa
OM SHIV PARVATI CHS. Budhaji Nagar,OM SHIV PARVATI CHSL,
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar Complex For Sale In Kalwa
Anand Vihar Complex  Anand Vihar Complex, Mafatlal Colony, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Kalwa
Shree Sahyadri Chs  Manisha Nagar Near Suyog Women's Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Dighe without brokerage?
Yes! In Dighe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dighe?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dighe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dighe?
Properties available in Dighe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Dighe?
To determine property prices in Dighe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Dighe?