nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Natasha Enclave For Sale  In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Gaganesh For Sale In Thane West

Kores Road, Sawarkar Nagar, near Aai Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Natasha Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.29 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale In ???? ?????

Runwal Plaza, Kores, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale  In ???? ?????1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West  Pokharan Road No. 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Hubtown Greenwoods  Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Building C, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Raunak residance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹15,091 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Puraniks Stella Grand Central  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,011 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Siddhi Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gokuldas Wadi, Khopat Rd, near Shiv Sena Sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza Anand CHS ltd  Pokharan Rd near Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School Jekegram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Akanksha Pioneer, Thane West For Sale In Vartak Nagar Police Station Rd

Akanksha Pioneer, Thane West  Opposite Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹19,121 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, Vartak Nagar near Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Standalone Building, Pokharan Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Chs For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers C For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Metro Towers c  Ashar Metro Towers - C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹18,684 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Puraniks Tresora Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Tresora, Puranik Grand Central 18 Vartak Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sandesh Hieght For Sale In Ambernath

Shri sandesh hieght  6X76+988, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In New Mhadha Colony

Independent House, Near bhim nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Elito Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Elito, Grand Central
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

opp dutta mandir, Opp BLDG No 20 New, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Datta Mandir, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sandesh Heights For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sandesh Heights  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,191 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Balchandra For Sale In Thane West

Vartak nagar near Ashar Metro Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Lokmanya Nagar , Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Vartak Nagar, near Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,559 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samata nagar?

Properties available in Samata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samata nagar?

To determine property prices in Samata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.